Apartments for Rent near Albertson's/Target Shopping Center in Tucson, AZ
-
Good Value|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$1,399+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,199+
Encantada Gladden Farms
10300 W Tangerine Rd, Marana, AZ 85653 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,634+
Sonoran Reserve
2800 W Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85745 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,279 - $6,107Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,758
Cortland Sabino Canyon
4880 N Sabino Canyon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+
Agave 350
350 E Congress St, Tucson, AZ 85701 -
2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$799+5 BEDS$799+
The Seasons Apartments Tucson
811 E Wetmore Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Tucson
-
1 Month Free1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$849+
SAN MIGUEL TOWN
201 W Blacklidge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,298 - $4,486Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,460
Cortland Sun River
5100 N La Canada Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,020+
Encantada Twin Peaks
6355 Marana Center Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Good Value|STUDIO$925+1 BED$1,395+
Presidio Palms Apartments
475 N Granada Ave, Tucson, AZ 85701 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,918+
Golf Villas Apartments
10950 N LaCanada Dr, Tucson, AZ 85737 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,820+
255 North
255 N Granada Ave, Tucson, AZ 85701 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,780+
Pinnacle Heights
7990 E Snyder Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+
Echo Luxury Apartments
6901 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,595+
Summerlin Villas
3300 N Paseo De Los Rios, Tucson, AZ 85712 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,826+
Lakeside Casitas
8250 E Golf Links Rd, Tucson, AZ 85730 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,935+
Villas at San Dorado
10730 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85737 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Condominium at Williams Centre I
5400 E Williams Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85711 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$749+1 BED$762+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,462+
San Mateo
2800 S Mission Rd, Tucson, AZ 85713 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$929 - $1,822Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $1,950
ENVii
4545 N Via Entrada Via, Tucson, AZ 85718 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$775+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Missions at Sentinel Peak
2410 S Mission Rd, Tucson, AZ 85713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,562+
Midtown on Seneca
3201 E Seneca St, Tucson, AZ 85716 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,906
Domain 3201
3201-3225 W Ina Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$759+1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,649+
Villas las Toronjas EP
6821 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Canyons at Linda Vista Trail
9750 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$789+1 BED$819+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Villas de la Montana
4880 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$774+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$984+
Catalina Ridge
7400 E Golf Links Rd, Tucson, AZ 85730 -
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,052+
Las Brisas Apartment Homes
2525 N Los Altos Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,185+4 BEDS$1,065+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,420
The Mark Tucson
55 N Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,040
Union on 6th
316 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,699+
San Luciano Townhomes
7290 N Oldfather Dr, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,150+
Encantada La Estancia
7355 S Wilmot Rd, Tucson, AZ 85756 -
|
Albertson's/Target Shopping Center in Tucson, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,459 apartments near Albertson's/Target Shopping Center Mall in Tucson, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Albertson's/Target Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Tucson, AZ!