Apartments for Rent near 6118-6136 S Nogales Hwy in Tucson, AZ
-
Good Value|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$1,399+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,199+
Encantada Gladden Farms
10300 W Tangerine Rd, Marana, AZ 85653 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,820+
255 North
255 N Granada Ave, Tucson, AZ 85701 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,304+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,237 - $5,414Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,758
Cortland Sabino Canyon
4880 N Sabino Canyon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,455+Base Rent$1,298 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,480
Cortland Sun River
5100 N La Canada Dr, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,020+
Encantada Twin Peaks
6355 Marana Center Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85742 -
Good Value|
-
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Tucson
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+
Echo Luxury Apartments
6901 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,780+
Pinnacle Heights
7990 E Snyder Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,614+
Sonoran Reserve
2800 W Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85745 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+
Agave 350
350 E Congress St, Tucson, AZ 85701 -
Good Value|STUDIO$925+1 BED$1,395+
Presidio Palms Apartments
475 N Granada Ave, Tucson, AZ 85701 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,925+
Golf Villas Apartments
10950 N LaCanada Dr, Tucson, AZ 85737 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$849+
SAN MIGUEL TOWN
201 W Blacklidge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$799+5 BEDS$799+
The Seasons Apartments Tucson
811 E Wetmore Rd, Tucson, AZ 85719 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$725+2 BEDS$925+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
4040 E Fort Lowell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85712 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,507Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,641
Sparro
7425 N Mona Lisa Rd, Tucson, AZ 85741 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$940 - $1,822Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,950
ENVii
4545 N Via Entrada Via, Tucson, AZ 85718 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,040
Union on 6th
316 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,294 - $5,492Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,140
Cortland North Tucson
699 W Magee Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,655+
Lakeside Casitas
8250 E Golf Links Rd, Tucson, AZ 85730 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,150+
Encantada La Estancia
7355 S Wilmot Rd, Tucson, AZ 85756 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,765+
Starrview at Starr Pass Apartment Homes
1050 S Bill Martin Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,925+
Villas at San Dorado
10730 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85737 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$702+1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$976+
Catalina Ridge
7400 E Golf Links Rd, Tucson, AZ 85730 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$759+1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,649+
Villas las Toronjas EP
6821 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85710 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$789+1 BED$819+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Villas de la Montana
4880 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|STUDIO$718+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$994+3 BEDS$1,458+
San Mateo
2800 S Mission Rd, Tucson, AZ 85713 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,062+
Las Brisas Apartment Homes
2525 N Los Altos Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Canyons at Linda Vista Trail
9750 N Oracle Rd, Tucson, AZ 85704 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,185+4 BEDS$1,065+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,420
The Mark Tucson
55 N Park Ave, Tucson, AZ 85719 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,740+