Apartments for Rent near Red Devil Plaza in Tempe, AZ - Page 16
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $402 Off
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,493 - $22,980Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $23,048
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,804
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,434 - $4,549Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,955
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,516+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,979Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,093
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,691 - $4,538Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,490
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,915+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,876
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,362+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$1,853+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,000
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$930 - $17,205Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $17,239
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,969+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,699 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,636
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,877Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,894
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,239+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -