Apartments for Rent near Red Devil Plaza in Tempe, AZ - Page 15
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,259+
Fairways on Thunderbird
2140 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crystal Springs
11885 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,004+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,070+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,004
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
-
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$774+2 BEDS$1,253+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,755+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,131+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,984+
Sonoran Vista
9340 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,079+
Altair Apartments
7606 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,224+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,410+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,890+
Natura Villas
10847 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$786+1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,123+Base Rent$750 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$786 - $1,430
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022