Apartments for Rent near Palm Village in Tempe, AZ - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,414+
-
Price Drop. $186 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,842
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,559
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,603+
Highlands at Spectrum
1456 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,007+3 BEDS$1,750+
Sahara and Playa Palms
2300 W San Angelo St, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,735+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
TGM Ocotillo Bay
1889 W QueenCreek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,806+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,806
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,018+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,480+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,963Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,079
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,525
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,039Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|STUDIO$903+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,475+
Echelon Apartments
4301 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,082 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013