Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palm Village in Tempe, AZ - Page 3

43,636 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $493 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,159+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,372

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  2. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  3. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,210

    The Cooper 202

    1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (844) 493-0726
  4. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,130

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  5. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  6. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,868

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  7. Price Drop. $279 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  8. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  9. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $3,698
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,742

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166

    The Lofts at Westgate

    6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (623) 243-8323
  12. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $4,516
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,034

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  14. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,150

    The Premiere at Eastmark

    9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212
    (480) 297-0344
  15. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,204

    Amiya

    1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (623) 888-8556
  16. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $7,563
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,547

    The Grove on Main

    435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (844) 426-2758
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $1,902
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,944

    Abode At Litchfield Park

    5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 323-2846
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206

    Skye on 6th

    817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 932-7177
  19. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,606

    Callia

    100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    (844) 427-5455
  20. Price Drop. $472 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065

    Sunela

    20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 432-7573
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,004

    Alta 99th

    4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (866) 788-3614
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193

    Vlux at Peoria Heights

    9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (888) 564-7533
  23. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,116

    Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village

    2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (480) 771-8528
  24. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,536

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,043
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,962

    Cardinal 95

    9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (385) 217-6601
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850

    Soltra Kierland

    7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (707) 881-8024
  27. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223

    Marlowe Peoria Place

    8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (602) 584-7103
  28. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+

    The George

    1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (480) 526-4808
  29. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+

    Agave Ranch

    10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 666-6201
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401

    Alta Avondale

    11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (844) 368-9945
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,380

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  32. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  33. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.