Apartments for Rent near Palm Village in Tempe, AZ - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,606 - $3,869Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,266
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,019 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,795
Villetta
1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
STUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+
Scottsdale 59
5900 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $426 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,289+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,269
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,398+
RidgeGate Apartments
2811 W Deer Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,210
IMT Desert Ridge
21155 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,823+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,105
Desert Mirage
1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,302+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,299+
Villa Toscana
10201 N 33rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Orange Tree Villa Apartments
4181 N Granite Reef Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,279+
Cantala Apartments
5959 W Greenway Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,025+
Presidio North Apartments
17031 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Village at Paseo de Luces
9802 W Van Buren St, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,400+
Village at the BLVD
11175 W Roosevelt Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $295 Off