Apartments for Rent near Palm Village in Tempe, AZ - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$1,606 - $3,869Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,266
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,623+
Monte Viejo
2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,259+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,516
Haven at Arrowhead
20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $635 OffSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,570+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,465
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,720+
Ventura Vista
18660 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Discounts1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,410+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,335+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,539+
2025 West Apartment Homes
2025 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,564 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,425+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,230+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,850+
Aspire Pinnacle Peak
24250 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$945+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,455+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,745+
Bolero
7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,925Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,450
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,635+
AVE Phoenix Terra
555 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,436 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $1,981
Encore Novo
333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$957+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,184+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,409+
Streamliner 87th
8757 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345