Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near EOS Plaza in Tempe, AZ - Page 13

41,766 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,509

    Monterey Village

    4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7653
  2. Price Drop. $136 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,795

    Villetta

    1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 343-6020
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $6,547
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $6,620

    Avana River Ranch

    6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (602) 584-7642
  4. Price Drop. $512 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,230

    Verano Townhomes

    13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-8877
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,042

    Pinnacle Terrace

    801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 323-1138
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617

    Serafina at South Mountain

    11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 281-2519
  7. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,948
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,266

    Adobe Ridge

    4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 321-2161
  8. 1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,403
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,470

    Ashton Pointe

    12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (844) 636-1966
  9. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203

    Axis Camelback

    4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 404-8403
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+

    Monte Viejo

    2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (855) 228-3186
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,811+

    Montreux

    5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (520) 595-3103
  12. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $935+
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+

    Acclaim

    2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-2950
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.