Apartments for Rent near EOS Plaza in Tempe, AZ - Page 12
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,880+
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Sun Valley Ranch Apartments
7353 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,009+
La Esplanada Apartment Homes
8115 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+
Eclipse Apartments
2641 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,221+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148
Morada West
6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,403Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,470
Ashton Pointe
12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,382+
Tela Verde Apartment Homes
5020 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,676+
Connect on Missouri Apartments
1737 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,282+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,730+
Ventura Vista
18660 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,335+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,539+
2025 West Apartment Homes
2025 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$3,591+Base Rent$1,982 - $7,293Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $7,453
The Tomscot
3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,840+
Calista
17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,425+
Shade at Desert Ridge
21150 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,745+
Bolero
7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,361Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,421
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $221 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,300+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,269
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,750
Copa Flats
17485 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,205+
Acero at the Stadium
5550 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $594 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,622+
Onyx Uptown PHX
500 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,315+
Acero Queen Creek
20588 S Ellsworth Loop Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142