Apartments for Rent near Crossroads of Tempe in Tempe, AZ - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$711+1 BED$807+Base Rent$516 - $1,202Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$711 - $1,094
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,396+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240Base Rent$1,110 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $224 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,350+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,293+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,499+
Dana Park Apartments
1440 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,605+
The Hyve
1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,688+
MAA SkySong
1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,615+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,306+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,564+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,155+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$2,241+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$2,052 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,738
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$931+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$902 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $2,867
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $3,547
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $771 Off|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,114+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,233Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,373
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,864+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003