Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossroads of Tempe in Tempe, AZ - Page 16

41,889 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    3 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,886
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,951

    San Paulo

    14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 300-1749
  2. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,927
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,137

    Four Peaks

    13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
    (623) 323-6248
  3. Price Drop. $105 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930

    Genoa Lakes

    3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213
    (623) 439-8642
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093

    Tatum Place

    16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 323-4290
  6. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788

    The Cortesian Apartments

    7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 962-1195
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $11,783
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $11,817

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,763+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+

    San Melia

    14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 887-0655
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $6,976
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,636

    The Lincoln Scottsdale

    7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 962-2393
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $984+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $6,490
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $6,507

    Avana Tempe

    30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 244-6463
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,035+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    4 BEDS
    $725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $1,600

    Gateway at Tempe

    1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 253-9043
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,004

    Santa Rosa

    3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (623) 866-7467
  13. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866

    Cornerstone Ranch

    3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
    (480) 372-8787
  14. Price Drop. $264 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720

    Trovita Rio

    701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 362-9270
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,314+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,239+

    Ten01

    1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (602) 783-8639
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $870+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    3 BEDS
    $1,382+

    Raystone

    2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 962-8799
  17. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  18. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $997+
    1 BED
    $1,049+

    Polanco

    7220 E McKellips Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 526-5343
  19. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,626

    Reveal

    17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (855) 903-2472
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.