Apartments for Rent near Village Tower in Surprise, AZ - Page 11
-
STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,895+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,248 - $3,269Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,051
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,785+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,383+
1408 Casitas at Palm Valley
1408 N Central Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,291+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,699 - $6,953Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,624
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,070+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$774+2 BEDS$1,253+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$811+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,456+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,662+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Union on 28th
11821 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,885+
Natura Villas
10847 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$786+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,123+Base Rent$750 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$786 - $1,430
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Rent Special1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,382+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,255+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zinc
2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,389Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,705+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,944+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,194+
Grandstone at Sunrise
24701 N Lake Pleasant Pky, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040