Apartments for Rent near Village Tower in Surprise, AZ - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,457
-
STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $426 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,289+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,398
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain Place
8513 N 69th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $342 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,400
IMT Desert Ridge
21155 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $216 OffSTUDIO$749+1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,199+
Omnia on Thomas
1645 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,384+
Streamliner 87th
8757 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,709+
Montreux
5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$675+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,539+
2025 West Apartment Homes
2025 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,720+
Ventura Vista
18660 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,997+4 BEDS$2,153+
Promenade at Grand
17927 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,398+
RidgeGate Apartments
2811 W Deer Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
Cabana North Valley
33455 N North Vly Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,748Base Rent$3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,259+
Fairways on Thunderbird
2140 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crystal Springs
11885 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Clayton on Highland
1206 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,199+
Village at Camelback Park
11200 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,705+
The Maddox Luxury Apartments
23683 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326 -
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392