Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard at Surprise Pointe in Surprise, AZ - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,254+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,382+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Residences at Stadium Village
16485 N Stadium Way, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$2,079+
Altair Apartments
7606 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$790+1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,088+Base Rent$751 - $2,920Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$787 - $1,394
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$666+2 BEDS$1,029+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,820+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$882+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,383+
1408 Casitas at Palm Valley
1408 N Central Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$715+1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,556+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Price Drop. $465 Off
-
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $321 Off
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165
Desert View Apartments
600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,149+
Palm Desert Apartments
8429 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,749+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032