Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard at Surprise Pointe in Surprise, AZ - Page 3

29,528 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,380

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  2. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  3. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,117+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  4. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  6. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193

    Villas Litchfield Park

    12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 663-0729
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    The Douglas

    14935 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 294-9134
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,555

    Bungalows at Sundance

    24730 W Yuma Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    (623) 240-9449
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$3,007 - $3,580

    56th at Arcadia

    2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (855) 956-1212
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $1,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,975

    Yardly at Verrado

    20807 W Indian School Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    (602) 529-3936
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    4 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $1,953
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,953

    Calypso at Ballpark Village

    15305 W Goodyear Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (855) 966-4632
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  13. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Lennox

    10350 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (602) 780-0147
  14. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  15. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $881+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$848 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$881 - $1,494

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  17. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,655

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
  18. Price Drop. $298 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $4,853
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,042

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.