Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard at Surprise Pointe in Surprise, AZ - Page 11

29,527 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $840 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $4,999+

    Modera Kierland

    14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (833) 987-4616
  2. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460

    Radia Avondale Station

    9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (833) 564-0708
  3. Price Drop. $418 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,163+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    4 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918

    Summerwell Peoria Place

    7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (623) 323-2130
  4. 1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285

    Album Surprise

    16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (949) 396-1769
  5. Price Drop. $346 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531

    Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent

    2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (888) 346-9608
  6. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+

    Paseo Park

    5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (623) 663-9796
  7. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $3,601
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,671

    Reveal

    17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (855) 903-2472
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $3,051
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,140

    Zone Westgate

    6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 755-1192
  9. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $4,526
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $4,477

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,347+
    3 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $3,126
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,964

    San Valiente

    2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 671-2637
  12. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093

    Tatum Place

    16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 323-4290
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $870+
    2 BEDS
    $1,057+
    3 BEDS
    $1,382+

    Raystone

    2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 962-8799
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173

    Allora Surprise

    17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (623) 321-2035
  16. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  17. Price Drop. $252 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,126+
    3 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881

    Luna Villa

    3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 545-7142
  18. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $790+
    1 BED
    $787+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$751 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$787 - $1,394

    The Selene

    12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (623) 321-2066
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.