Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sun Bowl Plaza in Sun City, AZ - Page 14

36,378 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285

    Album Surprise

    16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (949) 396-1769
  2. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,727
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,727 - $2,877

    Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent

    2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (888) 346-9608
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359

    Aspendale Scottsdale

    13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 641-9030
  4. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,369+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+

    Paseo Park

    5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (623) 663-9796
  5. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $3,516
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,606

    Reveal

    17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (855) 903-2472
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,131
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,809

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
  7. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813

    Visconti at Camelback

    7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 223-1556
  8. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048

    Chazal Scottsdale

    1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (602) 693-1037
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,099

    Zone Westgate

    6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 755-1192
  10. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $4,562
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,512

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  12. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,347+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $3,253
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,041

    San Valiente

    2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 671-2637
  13. Price Drop. $840 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,787+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    3 BEDS
    $5,212+

    Modera Kierland

    14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (833) 987-4616
  14. STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $1,702
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,712

    Cabana Bullard

    14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-8153
  15. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+

    Sky at P83

    14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381
    (623) 321-0322
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.