Apartments for Rent near Kings Inn Plaza in Sun City, AZ - Page 5
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,147+
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,925+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,330 - $5,155Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,812
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,204
Amiya
1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,703+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$3,377+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,922+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,645+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $121 Off|STUDIO$969+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,049+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,234 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,750+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,954
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $563 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,162 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,515
Bungalows at Asante
16630 N Pat Tillman Blvd, Surprise, AZ 85387 -
Good Value1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,630+
Aviara Flats
7800 W Encanto Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,307 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,536
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Avondale Commons
11650 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,463
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,043Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,962
Cardinal 95
9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,939+
Livano Avondale
11575 W Roosevelt St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $242 OffSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,625+
Alloy Midtown
3010 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223
Marlowe Peoria Place
8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$4,100+
Shorehaven
1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,037
Villas Goodyear
870 S Sarival Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,167+
Centerline on Glendale Phase II
6775 N 67TH Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Estrella Springs at Canyon Trails
16965 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,215+
Agave Ranch
10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401
Alta Avondale
11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,573+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,664Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,733
Cabana Aldea
9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$1,999+
Marketside Villas at Verrado
21045 W McDowell Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,215+
Weylyn Luxury Apartments
9100 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339