Apartments for Rent near Kings Inn Plaza in Sun City, AZ - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $139 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,231+Base Rent$964 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516
-
Price Drop. $291 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$988+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$965 - $1,871Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,894
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,326 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,228
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,318+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,723+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Glen Brae Apartments
4949 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$781+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,093+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,717+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,290Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,936
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,415 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,830+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,628Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,999
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,605+
Ninety Degrees
18440 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,619+1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,680+
Broadstone Scottsdale Quarter
15345 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,663 - $6,356Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,506
La Privada
10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$2,170+
The Halston
1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
-
1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$866+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,159+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,741+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,748
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251