Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Center in Sun City, AZ - Page 10

35,126 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $449 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,525

    Papago Crossing

    4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 432-8532
  2. 1 BED
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $3,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $7,040
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $7,200

    The Tomscot

    3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 932-8071
  3. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $905+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+

    Acclaim

    2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-2950
  4. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,015+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,290+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    Bolero

    7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 526-8205
  5. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+

    Stonebridge

    4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (844) 342-8824
  6. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $2,397
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,457

    Peak 16

    5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 529-3845
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,709+

    Montreux

    5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (520) 595-3103
  8. Price Drop. $426 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+

    X Phoenix

    200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 432-5425
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407

    Maxwell on 66th

    6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (602) 960-4364
  10. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,748
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,748
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,748

    Novella at Biltmore

    5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 609-6031
  11. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750

    Solana Villas

    25201 W MC 85 Hwy, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    (623) 471-7176
  12. Price Drop. $256 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    3 BEDS
    $2,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $2,941

    Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent

    9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 220-5381
  13. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $909+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,619

    Monterey Village

    4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7653
  14. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,667 - $3,873
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,317

    Adobe Ridge

    4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 321-2161
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.