Apartments for Rent near Grand Center in Sun City, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,190+
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,075
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,243 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,280+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,097 - $2,061Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,121
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$917+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,144+3 BEDS$2,617+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,612 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,513
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,558Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,600
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,590Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702
Newport
1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,533 - $5,306Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,521
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,993
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$770+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,315+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|STUDIO$859+1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,263+
Sentry Tempe
3730 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,777+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,675+
Red Hawk
9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,012 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,177
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$711+1 BED$807+Base Rent$516 - $1,202Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$711 - $1,094
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,536+
Morada Grande
5421 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85031 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,899+
Palm Valley Villas
4200 N Falcon Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,299 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,129+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,293+
Connect on Northern Apartments
5220 W Northern Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,564+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,115+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395