Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Promenade in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 7

41,311 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  2. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,868

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  3. Price Drop. $279 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  4. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  5. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $3,698
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,742

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $2,166

    The Lofts at Westgate

    6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (623) 243-8323
  8. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $4,516
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,034

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  10. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,246+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $7,563
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $2,547

    The Grove on Main

    435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (844) 426-2758
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+

    The Lotus

    10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 304-7136
  12. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+
    3 BEDS
    $3,386+

    Manor Scottsdale

    13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (520) 412-5054
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206

    Skye on 6th

    817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 932-7177
  14. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,606

    Callia

    100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    (844) 427-5455
  15. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+

    Kalon

    25300 N 22nd Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (855) 906-1302
  16. Price Drop. $311 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,003+

    Parc Lofts

    8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 321-2969
  17. Price Drop. $472 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065

    Sunela

    20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 432-7573
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    3 BEDS
    $2,737+

    Town Chandler

    2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (786) 321-5491
  19. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,078+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859

    FLATZ 602

    6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (602) 962-5224
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,171
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,004

    Alta 99th

    4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (866) 788-3614
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193

    Vlux at Peoria Heights

    9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (888) 564-7533
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.