Apartments for Rent near The Promenade in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,596 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,209 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,199
Bask Deer Valley
26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$977+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$854 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,522
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,646+4 BEDS$2,755+
The Hillburn
2550 W North Foothills Dr Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,124
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,087+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132
Alta Dove Valley
2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,415
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,150+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,170+
Eagle Ridge Apartment Homes
28851 N Vistancia Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Good Value1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,397+
Marq Bronco Butte
31925 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
|STUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$1,958+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,649+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,897+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,115+
Escape at Arrowhead
7951 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003