Apartments for Rent near Sonora Village in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,546+
The George
1445 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,100+
Shorehaven
1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,795+
Sol Modern
50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,170+
Centerline on Glendale Phase II
6775 N 67TH Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,285+
Meritum Sheely Farms
2121 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$958 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,753
Cabana Aldea
9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Price Drop. $650 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,215+
Weylyn Luxury Apartments
9100 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287
Solara Vista
5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,645+
67 Flats
6856 W Maryland Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,680+
Juniper Square 55+ Apartments
6504 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $900 Off|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,850+
Ray Phoenix
777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,099+
Streamliner Aldea
5900 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941
Yardly Broadway
4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,129+3 BEDS$1,595+
Unity at Glendale
4751 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Good Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,576+
Tuscany at Gabriella Pointe Apartments
3545 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,385+
Maeve Central Station
50 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,295+
Garrett Mesa
1340 S 48th St, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,995+
Garrett Uptown Apartments
3033 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,548+
Cabana Kyrene
515 W Guadalupe Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,464 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,040
Yardly Laveen Spectrum
6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,753+4 BEDS$1,956+
Acacia at Youngtown
11600 W Peoria Ave, Youngtown, AZ 85363 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Yardly Algodon
9225 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,342+
Reflections at Red Mountain
2601 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,824+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$881+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$848 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$881 - $1,494
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$854 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
|
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,708+
The Franklin Apartment Homes
17374 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|STUDIO$888+1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,573 - $4,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,022+1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,217+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,421+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283