Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sonora Village in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 17

41,511 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059

    Stonebridge Ranch Apartments

    575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (866) 519-7648
  2. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  3. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  4. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,033
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,098

    San Paulo

    14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 300-1749
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,927
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $2,137

    Four Peaks

    13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
    (623) 323-6248
  6. Price Drop. $105 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,910

    Genoa Lakes

    3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213
    (623) 439-8642
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093

    Tatum Place

    16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 323-4290
  9. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788

    The Cortesian Apartments

    7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 962-1195
  10. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $14,964
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $14,998

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334

    West 5th

    601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 932-2294
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Montevida

    7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-8691
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $861+
    2 BEDS
    $1,057+
    3 BEDS
    $1,372+

    Raystone

    2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 962-8799
  14. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,695

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.