Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sierra Crossings in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 2

40,505 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $3,810
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,612

    Zaterra

    200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (480) 372-8837
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+

    Northbend

    906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 263-2847
  3. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812

    Smith & Rio

    1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 526-1496
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915

    The Monde Scottsdale

    4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (833) 530-2224
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,633+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,235+
    3 BEDS
    $4,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $9,896
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $4,463

    The Alyssa

    98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 888-8572
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,688
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,199

    Bask Deer Valley

    26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (833) 824-0997
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $6,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536

    Saiya

    802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-8184
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423

    Broadstone 7th Street

    5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (844) 903-3461
  9. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,246

    Ascend At Black Canyon

    28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (623) 263-3239
  10. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,993

    Broadstone Westgate

    6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 666-1711
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906

    Alta Rise

    80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (470) 944-8395
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649

    Alta Uptown

    123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (844) 751-0653
  13. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,454+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,415

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,328+
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+

    Atlas Mesa

    5818 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (480) 531-7168
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261

    Longbow

    2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215
    (623) 253-4923
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132

    Alta Dove Valley

    2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (480) 637-5201
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  21. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $881+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$848 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$881 - $1,504

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  23. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $888+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+

    Clifford

    901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 311-2168
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.