Apartments for Rent near Sierra Crossings in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 3
-
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,655
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$841+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,573 - $4,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,210+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,248+Base Rent$964 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,523
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$964 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,997
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,602Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,556 - $5,738Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,376
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,523+
Greenspoint at Paradise Valley
4202 E Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,426 - $4,853Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,042
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,724+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,945+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$781+1 BED$854+2 BEDS$996+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,248+
Cobblestone Apartments
15449 N 25th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,532 - $5,229Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,874
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Price Drop. $368 Off|1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,770+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,408 - $4,682Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,128
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,232+3 BEDS$1,870+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,049+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,050+
Artisan at Downtown Chandler
868 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$884+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,573+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,003
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,329+
West 6th
115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,275+
Union at Roosevelt I and II
888 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,684+
Shoreline at the Lakes
1525 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,163
Finisterra On Grove
1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $464 Off1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$2,147+
The Lakes at Arrowhead Ranch
20250 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308