Apartments for Rent near Sierra Crossings in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 15
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,412+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,200+
Santana Ridge Luxury Apartments
3330 S GILBERT Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $922 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,348+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,675+
Craft at Gilbert and Baseline
1930 S 24th St, Mesa, AZ 85234 -
1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Logan at Jomax
27441 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Logan at Deer Valley
3425 W Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,405+
Acero Val Vista
1500 E Melrose St, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,325+
Acero Eastmark
9240 E Point Twenty-Two Blvd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,677+
The Logan at Ellsworth
250 N Ellsworth Rd, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $212 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,864+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978
Aura Apache
1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,345+
Acero Hawes Crossing
3646 S 79th St, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Discounts1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,090+
Modera Higley Commons
3071 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,411+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,542+
Gentrys Walk Apartments
1313 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,404 - $26,764Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $26,832
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,117Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,811
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,150+
Montero at Dana Park
3636 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204