Apartments for Rent near Sierra Crossings in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 10
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,072+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,227+
Autumn Creek
1320 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,334+
Vivace at Gateway Place
4500 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$997+3 BEDS$1,350+
Mariposa Flats
4235 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+
Tempe Park Place Apartments
4540 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,515
Halogen
3420 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,645+
67 Flats
6856 W Maryland Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,680+
Juniper Square 55+ Apartments
6504 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$917+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,295+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$1,007+3 BEDS$1,750+
Sahara and Playa Palms
2300 W San Angelo St, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
Rainbow Road
1030 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Grove Deer Valley
15645 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,145+
Country Creek Apartments
7111 N 75th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $100 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300
Hidden Village
8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,414+
Sun Creek Apartments
15050 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,080+
DC Heights Apartments
222 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,360+
The Tallows at Peoria
10860 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,364
Lumiere Chandler
1100 N Priest Dr, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008
Sierra Foothills
13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,909
Indigo Creek
14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233