Apartments for Rent near Scottsdale Oak Plaza in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 17
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,806+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,843+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,012
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,930
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,465+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,149+
Palm Desert Apartments
8429 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$715+1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,556+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,580+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,695
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,341+Base Rent$1,263 - $1,682Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,558
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,749+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,380+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,156+Base Rent$989 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,671
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $179 Off1 BED$666+2 BEDS$1,029+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302