Apartments for Rent near Scottsdale Oak Plaza in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,757 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,653
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,239+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,595+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Village Apartments
6434 E Cave Creek, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,149+
Palm Desert Apartments
8429 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$787+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,099+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,033Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,094
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $465 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,929+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,411+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,465+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,536+
Gentrys Walk Apartments
1313 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,404 - $26,764Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $26,832
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,117Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,790
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,150+
Montero at Dana Park
3636 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,728+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,449 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,954
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,231 - $3,051Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,140
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,689 - $4,526Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $4,477
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $657 Off