Apartments for Rent near Marketplace at Lincoln in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 15
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,316+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Fiesta Village Furnished - Utilities Included
960 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain Place
8513 N 69th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,259+
Fairways on Thunderbird
2140 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crystal Springs
11885 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,659+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,757 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,653
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,239+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Village Apartments
6434 E Cave Creek, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,033Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,094
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,929+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,404 - $26,764Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $26,832
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,117Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,811
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,150+
Montero at Dana Park
3636 E Inverness Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,728+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,449 - $4,626Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,954
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225