Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Desert Canyon Center in Scottsdale, AZ - Page 12

40,396 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $496 Off
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,246
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,516

    Haven at Arrowhead

    20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (833) 853-7790
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,105

    Desert Mirage

    1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 593-3618
  3. 1 BED
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $7,293
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $7,453

    The Tomscot

    3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 932-8071
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,864+

    Stonebridge

    4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (844) 342-8824
  5. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,450

    Peak 16

    5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 529-3845
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,823+

    Montreux

    5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (520) 595-3103
  7. Price Drop. $426 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,289+

    X Phoenix

    200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 432-5425
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,407

    Maxwell on 66th

    6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (602) 960-4364
  9. 3 BEDS
    $3,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748

    Novella at Biltmore

    5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 609-6031
  10. Price Drop. $633 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,269

    Scottsdale Grand

    15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (888) 965-3064
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.