Apartments for Rent near Winsor Ranch in Phoenix, AZ - Page 17
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,164+Base Rent$875 - $14,415Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $14,449
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,830+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,639+
Agave Ridge Apartments
1609 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,838+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,780 - $7,052Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $2,683
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,400+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$917 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,219+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,365+
Phoenix Manor
2636 N 41st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85009 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,610+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Village Apartments
6434 E Cave Creek, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,736+
Tresa at Arrowhead
17722 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$794+1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,099+
Tides on 27th
6131 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,168
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,699+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,929+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,886Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,743
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,657+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,263 - $1,723Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,599
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,029+
Spring Meadow Apartments
10030 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,699+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941Base Rent$1,899Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Discounts1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,910+
Altair Apartments
7606 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,322+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$894+3 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$864 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$894 - $1,881
Luna Villa
3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $165 Off