Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Winsor Ranch in Phoenix, AZ - Page 16

42,620 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $575 Off
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $3,260
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,373

    Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 860-6090
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+

    Nollie

    2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 991-8757
  3. Price Drop. $184 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,430
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,440

    Cabana Bullard

    14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-8153
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,978

    Aura Apache

    1820 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 645-5154
  5. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009

    Townhomes at Sunnyside

    16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378
    (623) 688-5405
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+

    Harwood

    2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (833) 842-4152
  7. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+

    Paseo Park

    5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (623) 663-9796
  8. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $26,429
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $26,497

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,680

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,768

    San Cierra

    2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (855) 957-4402
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,032
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,130

    Zone Westgate

    6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 755-1192
  12. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $5,844
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $4,284

    Slate Scottsdale

    18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 942-3667
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,633
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,893

    Vista Grove Apartments

    1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (833) 692-2881
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $14,092
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $14,135

    Avana at the Pointe

    888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 323-6560
  15. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072

    Avana Gilbert

    3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (877) 590-9106
  16. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.