Apartments for Rent near The Interchange in Phoenix, AZ - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,703+1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,377+
-
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,922+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,645+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,185 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,704
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|STUDIO$969+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,570+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,469 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,191+
Ironwood at Happy Valley
24025 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,049+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $375 Off3 BEDS$2,575+4 BEDS$2,825+
Luxana Apartments
917 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,014+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,234 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,305+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $382 Off|1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,449+
Hangar at Thunderbird
15301 57th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,750+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,475+
Horizon North
24825 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,078+1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,939+
Livano Avondale
11575 W Roosevelt St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,560+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240Base Rent$1,175 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,455+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$1,523 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,602 - $3,032
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,705+4 BEDS$3,020+
Liberty at Estrella Falls
2505 N 153rd Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,993+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,179+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,746+
Merino at Scottsdale
8550 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,604+Base Rent$1,415 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,604
Vida46
4602 E Paradise Village Pky N, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,595+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Turn
14602 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023