Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Interchange in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8

38,781 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $5,306
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,521

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  2. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,993

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  3. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  4. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
  5. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+

    ReNew Biltmore

    2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (623) 888-8624
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,012 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $2,177

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+

    505 West

    505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 404-6892
  8. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $713+
    1 BED
    $815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$518 - $1,094
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$713 - $1,025

    Crosstown Phoenix

    1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    (623) 263-7750
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500

    Cimarron Apartments

    151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 352-3866
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $3,032

    Citi on Camelback

    909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 400-6331
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    Park Shadows

    620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 283-1504
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  13. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,053 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  14. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    The Hyve

    1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 745-2849
  15. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,673+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  16. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Celia

    4722 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 263-8807
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.