Apartments for Rent near The Interchange in Phoenix, AZ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,253+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$1,999+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$2,036+
Las Colinas At Black Canyon
34000 N 27th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,190+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,996Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,073
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,450+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
6505-6509 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,247 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,550
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,280+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,818Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,590
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,121 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$917+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,300+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,358+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,607+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,103+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,617 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,513
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,555
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,594Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,707
Newport
1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$1,972+
Harmony at Surprise
15164 N 140th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,531 - $6,303Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,558
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,993
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,816+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054