Apartments for Rent near The Interchange in Phoenix, AZ - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$975+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Union on 28th
11821 N 28th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,008+1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,316+
Dwell
1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,885+
Natura Villas
10847 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$786+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,123+Base Rent$750 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$786 - $1,430
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Rent Special1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,132+3 BEDS$1,382+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,255+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Good Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,100+
Cielo at Tramonto
35035 N North Valley Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85086 -
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zinc
2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720
Trovita Rio
701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $321 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$999+
The Apollo
1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,563+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,389Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $218 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,944+
Blume on Central
3883 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,194+
Grandstone at Sunrise
24701 N Lake Pleasant Pky, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,495+
Village at Pioneer Park
8405 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,649+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,787+1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$5,139+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,589+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sonoran Row Townhomes
2800 Sonoran Desert Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,924+
HARMON Ascend by Crescent Communities
12805 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,093+
Avilla Western Garden
4041 N 97th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,793+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,233 - $2,981Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $2,095
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $657 Off