Apartments for Rent near The Foothills Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 14
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,525 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Logan at Osborn
240 W Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $164 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,361Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,421
Peak 16
5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,120+
Evolution at Estrella Falls
15361 W Virginia Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $411 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,300+
X Phoenix
200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,417+Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417
Maxwell on 66th
6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,645+
Village at Paseo de Luces
9802 W Van Buren St, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,400+
Village at the BLVD
11175 W Roosevelt Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crystal Springs
11885 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,088+Base Rent$861 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,211
The Selene
12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$604+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,200+
Sunrise on 35th
3030 N 35th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85017 -
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$2,124+
Sky at P83
14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Rent Special1 BED$861+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,372+
Raystone
2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,200+
Santana Ridge Luxury Apartments
3330 S GILBERT Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,430+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,304+
Palms Luxury Apartments
1100 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zinc
2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392