Apartments for Rent near South Mountain Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 16
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,439 - $4,641Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $1,983
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,159+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,516+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,979Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,093
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,691 - $4,538Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,490
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $657 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,910+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,945+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,876
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,261 - $3,239Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,033
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059
Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,383+
1408 Casitas at Palm Valley
1408 N Central Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,806+
Lakeview at Superstition Springs
1849 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$829 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$855 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008