Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops on Cave Creek Rd in Phoenix, AZ - Page 15

43,484 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550

    Darwin Apartments

    2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (480) 568-3776
  2. Price Drop. $140 Off
    STUDIO
    $715+
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,556+

    The Urban

    3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 860-6617
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+

    SALT

    260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 223-1162
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341

    Indigo

    16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (480) 462-6559
  5. Price Drop. $252 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,126+
    3 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881

    Luna Villa

    3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 545-7142
  6. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,117+
    1 BED
    $1,092+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $1,603
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466

    Villatree Apartments

    1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 557-4139
  7. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+

    Paseo Park

    5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (623) 663-9796
  8. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $22,980
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $23,048

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
  9. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+

    Brix

    1424 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 267-8982
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,126
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,800

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,651
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $1,983

    San Cierra

    2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (855) 957-4402
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.