Apartments for Rent near NEW DEVELOPMENT FOR GL, BTS OR SALE in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,080+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,243Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,232 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,888+
Solace at Ballpark Village
2445 Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,728+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,739+
Horizon North
24825 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,737+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,171Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,004
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193
Vlux at Peoria Heights
9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,420
Bungalows on Sarival
16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,900+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,886
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,043Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,962
Cardinal 95
9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,266+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,361
Alta Surprise
16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,939+
Livano Avondale
11575 W Roosevelt St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$2,175 - $6,094Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,850
Soltra Kierland
7111 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223
Marlowe Peoria Place
8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,100+
Shorehaven
1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,575+
Village at Carver Mountain
8450 S 59th Ave Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,037
Villas Goodyear
870 S Sarival Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,795+
Sol Modern
50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,399
Ragsdale
1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,170+
Centerline on Glendale Phase II
6775 N 67TH Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,285+
Meritum Sheely Farms
2121 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,195+
Agave Ranch
10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401
Alta Avondale
11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$958 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,753
Cabana Aldea
9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$2,274+
Bloom at Deer Valley
23350 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,215+
Weylyn Luxury Apartments
9100 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,702 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,365
Azur
20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,177+
Senna at Canyon Trails
575 S Cotton Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287
Solara Vista
5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040