Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near NEW DEVELOPMENT FOR GL, BTS OR SALE in Phoenix, AZ - Page 7

42,692 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $2,998
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,395

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $1,558
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,600

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,842
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702

    Newport

    1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (623) 323-5477
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $5,324
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,529

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,749

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,909

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  10. Price Drop. $228 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Red Hawk

    9330 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-5665
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,372+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,909

    Indigo Creek

    14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (888) 590-6720
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,119
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,915

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  13. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$998 - $2,102
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,181

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+

    505 West

    505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 404-6892
  15. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $690+
    1 BED
    $859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$487 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$690 - $1,333

    Crosstown Phoenix

    1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    (623) 263-7750
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557

    Heritage District

    275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 755-0620
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    Park Shadows

    620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 283-1504
  18. Price Drop. $388 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  19. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.