Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Metro Commons in Phoenix, AZ

3,544 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $977+
    1 BED
    $843+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770 - $1,796
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $1,522

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  2. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $886+
    2 BEDS
    $986+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  3. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  4. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $865+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+

    Motif

    2529 W Cactus Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85029
    (623) 321-5355
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+

    Lucero

    9275 N 29th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (520) 412-7672
  6. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $908+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$908 - $1,504

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $1,966
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  8. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    Northern

    17840 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (623) 738-1454
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,300

    Hidden Village

    8605 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (833) 690-3518
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,930

    Indigo Creek

    14221 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (888) 590-6720
  11. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,646

    Avalon Hills

    3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (855) 492-3079
Showing 42 of 721 results, Page 1 of 18

Metro Commons in Phoenix, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,544 apartments near Metro Commons Mall in Phoenix, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Metro Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Phoenix, AZ!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.