Apartments for Rent near I-17 Bell Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,254+
-
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zinc
2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$1,618 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $7,845
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $321 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$2,538+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $5,806Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$1,994+
Grandstone at Sunrise
24701 N Lake Pleasant Pky, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
Price Drop. $208 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,700 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $212 OffSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,922+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free4 BEDS$2,160+5 BEDS$2,495+
Raymond Place Townhomes
3850 S 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $418 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,589+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,278+
Obsidian at South Mountain
6250 S 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,381Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,550+
Sonoran Row Townhomes
2800 Sonoran Desert Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,924+
HARMON Ascend by Crescent Communities
12805 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,093+
Avilla Western Garden
4041 N 97th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,156+Base Rent$989 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,626
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,122Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,795
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,385+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off