Apartments for Rent near I-17 Bell Plaza in Phoenix, AZ - Page 5
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,043
-
Price Drop. $551 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,816+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,349+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,339+Base Rent$1,157 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,751
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,915
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,012 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,177
Bella Mirage
3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$694+1 BED$859+Base Rent$487 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$694 - $1,353
Crosstown Phoenix
1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,396+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,877+
Ascent at Papago Park
4950 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,295+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245Base Rent$1,180 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,425
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,249+
District at Fiesta Park
1033 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,470 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,979
Citi on Camelback
909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,899+
Palm Valley Villas
4200 N Falcon Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$6,496+Base Rent$1,457 - $6,458Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $6,496
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,659+
Azure Creek at Tatum Ranch
29862 N Tatum Blvd, Cave Creek, AZ 85331 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,106+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,620+
The Hyve
1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,703+
MAA SkySong
1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,615+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,813+
Array South Mountain
13229 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,557+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,723+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,155+
The View at Cascade
18525 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,106+3 BEDS$2,252+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,003 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,710
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$931+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$902 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $2,867
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|
-
Price Drop. $253 Off|STUDIO$849+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,336+
Augustine at Glendale
4141 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,121 - $3,445Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,587
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $771 Off|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,107+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,162+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$961 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,500
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,055+
Velaire at Aspera
7700 W Aspera Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,802Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,302
601 Pax
601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,075+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,130
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004