Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highline Marketplace in Phoenix, AZ - Page 8

44,716 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $4,333
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,062

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,631
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,001

    Zone Luxe Apartments

    9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 601-0425
  3. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  4. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,148

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,087

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  6. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,144+

    Liv Northgate

    455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 343-8288
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $6,265
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,467

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  8. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  9. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  10. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $886+
    2 BEDS
    $986+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  11. Price Drop. $691 Off
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,967+

    The Linq

    125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 900-1801
  12. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $1,938+

    Tamarron

    4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 207-9799
  13. Price Drop. $771 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+

    The Wyatt

    1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 244-8602
  15. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282