Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highline Marketplace in Phoenix, AZ - Page 2

44,718 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815

    Bungalows at Camelback

    4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-0080
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $3,743
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,968

    Zaterra

    200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (480) 372-8837
  3. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812

    Smith & Rio

    1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 526-1496
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    3 BEDS
    $4,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915

    The Monde Scottsdale

    4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (833) 530-2224
  5. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Sunset View

    2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (833) 380-2833
  6. Price Drop. $292 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,643+
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    3 BEDS
    $4,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $9,896
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $4,463

    The Alyssa

    98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 888-8572
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,199

    Bask Deer Valley

    26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (833) 824-0997
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $6,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536

    Saiya

    802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-8184
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423

    Broadstone 7th Street

    5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (844) 903-3461
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,687

    Prose Desert River

    7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (866) 484-3206
  11. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $1,906

    Prose at Ballpark Village

    2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-1025
  12. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,993

    Broadstone Westgate

    6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 666-1711
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906

    Alta Rise

    80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (470) 944-8395
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342

    Alta Goodyear

    14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (877) 536-9376
  15. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649

    Alta Uptown

    123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (844) 751-0653
  16. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $3,415

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $2,311
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,393

    Longbow

    2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215
    (623) 253-4923
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+
    3 BEDS
    $3,052+

    Northbend

    906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 263-2847
  19. Price Drop. $416 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+

    FLATZ 520

    45760 W Village Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    (520) 217-1416
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.